Blueair Champions Winners

Top 10 Schools
School name School address City
Bal Bharti Public School Sector - 14 Rohini, N. Delhi New Delhi
Bombay Scotish School Veer Sawarkar Marg, Mahim, Mumbai Mumbai
DAV Public School Sreshtha Vihar Delhi New Delhi
Donbosco School Alaknanda New Delhi
Euro International School Dharuhera Dharuhera
Modern Delhi public school Sector - 87, Jigaon Road, Faridabad, Haryana Faridabad
Polestar Public School Gurgaon, Haryana Gurugram
Ryan International School, Vasant Kunj Vasant Kunj, New Delhi New Delhi
St. Joseph high school Sector - A, Thanda Colony, New Panvel, Raigad Mumbai
Xion Int. Convent School Gurugram
Top 100 Students
Student name Parents name Class School name City
Himanshi arya Suresh Kumar 7th Aakash public school Gurugram
Aryan Chavan 8th Acharya Shree Vijaya Vallabh School Pune
Nilsh suresh Devada Suresh devde 9th Acharya Shree Vijaya Vallabh School Pune
RISHITA P WAZARKAR VANDANA P WAZARKAR 5th Alpine Public School Bengaluru
Vani Sharma Shiv Dutt 5th Army Public School Dhaula Kuan New Delhi
Ananya Khantwal Anita Khantwal 6th Arwachin International School New Delhi
Priyamvada Hari krishan 9th Arwachin International School New Delhi
Hitee Bhardwaj Rajat Bhardwaj 8th Bal Bharti Public School, Rohini New Delhi
Rupdeep Sarkar Sanjay Sarkar 6th Balmohan Public School New Delhi
Avadhoot Vivek Kshirsagar Vivek Khsirsagar 7th Bhavan A.H. Wadia High School Mumbai
Ronanne Crasta 8th Bombay Scotish School Mumbai
Nemi Parekh 8th Bombay Scotish School Mumbai
Kajal 8th Cry New Delhi
Soni 7th Cry New Delhi
Arshpreet Gagandeep singh 8th DAV public school, Ashok vihar New Delhi
Arpita Mishra Rashmita Mishra 6th DAV Public School, Sahibabad Ghaziabad
Kartik Saxena Manoj Saxena 7th DAV Public School, Sec 49, Gurugram Gurugram
Khushi Sehgal Surbhi Sehgal 6th DAV Public School, Srestha Vihar New Delhi
Saumya a Jain Vishal Jain 10th DAV Public School, Srestha Vihar New Delhi
Kartik Budhiraja Gulshan Budhiraja 8th DAV Public School, Srestha Vihar New Delhi
Saloni Das Akshaya Das 11th DAV Public School, Srestha Vihar New Delhi
Niharika Yadav Pradhuman Yadav 8th DAV Public School, Srestha Vihar New Delhi
Devyan Kumar Gautam Kumar 6th DAV Public School, Srestha Vihar New Delhi
Vansh Dhaka Vinay Kumar Dhaka 8th DAV Public School, Srestha Vihar New Delhi
Vanissa Rout Ranjit Kumar Rout 11th DAV Public School, Srestha Vihar New Delhi
Aarushi Mittal Anjali MIttal 11th DAV Public School, Srestha Vihar New Delhi
Shruti Goel Brijesh Goyal 10th DAV Public School, Srestha Vihar New Delhi
Anahita Negi D. S. Negi 8th DAV Public School, Srestha Vihar New Delhi
Saurav choudhary Deepa chaudhary 7th DPS, Sec 132, Noida Noida
VINAY KUMAR NATH BISHNU CHARAN NATH 5th DPS, Sec 132, Noida Noida
GAURAV KUMAR DHARMENDRA KUMAR 9th DPS, Sec 45, Gurugram Gurugram
Aditi Gupta Priti Gupta 9th DPS, Sec 45, Gurugram Gurugram
Aayush saluja Neeraj Saluja 10th Euro international school, Sec 10, Gurugram Gurugram
Priyanka Yadav Reema Yadav 10th Euro international school, Sec 10, Gurugram Gurugram
Yash Khatana Anil Khatana 6th Euro international school, Sec 10, Gurugram Gurugram
Ujjawal Chaturvedi Rajesh Kumar Chaturvedi 6th Euro international school, Sec 10, Gurugram Gurugram
Arpit Jain Rakesh Jain 6th Euro international school, Sec 10, Gurugram Gurugram
Krishna Pandya Rakesh Pandya 8th Gokuldham High School Mumbai
Ruchira Sachin sawant 9th Gokuldham High School Mumbai
ANJALI RAMRATAN RELA RAMRATAN BAISAKHUJI RELA 12th Gondia Public School Gondia(MH)
Priya Sh.Rajkumar 8th Govt.Girls senior secondary school New Delhi
Tarun Baliyan KRISHANPAL BALIYAN 7th Greenway Modern Sr. Sec. School New Delhi
Mahi kaur Varsha 9th Guru harkrishan Public school New Delhi
Areebah Nauman Mohd Nauman 6th Happy School New Delhi
A. Lokesh S. Arumugum 9th Immanuel high school Bengaluru
NIKHIL SHARMA SANDEEP SHARMA 7th K R Mangalam Faridabad
Mohit Kumar Yogesh Kumar 8th Lady Florence Convent School Gurugram
kashish kapoor neeraj kapoor 10th Lovely Public Senior Secondary School New Delhi
JATIN KATIYAR AMIT KUMAR 7th Lovely Public Senior Secondary School New Delhi
Sukhpreet Singh Nirlap Singh 10th Lovely Public Senior Secondary School New Delhi
Anshika Anand Rakesh Anand 12th Lovely Public Senior Secondary School New Delhi
Prajakta rajendra jawalkar Rajendra Jagannath Jawalkar 8th Maeer's MIT vishwashanti Gurukul school Pune
Uma Varenya Susarla Sarada Susarla 6th Maeer's MIT vishwashanti Gurukul school Pune
NAMRATA CHANDRA SHASHI BALA 7th Modern Delhi public school, Sec 87, Faridabad Faridabad
Sachigandhi Gauravgandhi 7th Modern Delhi public school, Sec 87, Faridabad Faridabad
Gauri Arora Ravi Arora 7th Modern Delhi public school, Sec 87, Faridabad Faridabad
Deepanshi singh Poonam Singh 7th Modern Delhi public school, Sec 87, Faridabad Faridabad
Prakriti Panchajanya Batra singh 9th Modern Delhi public school, Sec 87, Faridabad Faridabad
Bhavya Sharma Varun Sharma 9th Modern Delhi public school, Sec 87, Faridabad Faridabad
Asmi Gupta Deepak Gupta 7th Modern Delhi public school, Sec 87, Faridabad Faridabad
Aaishleen Sinha Shweta Suman 8th Modern Delhi public school, Sec 87, Faridabad Faridabad
Ojasvi Goyal Richa Goyal 8th Modern Delhi public school, Sec 87, Faridabad Faridabad
Kunal Kumar Naresh Kumar 8th Modern Delhi public school, Sec 87, Faridabad Faridabad
Chetna Matta Dinesh Matta 9th Modern Delhi public school, Sec 87, Faridabad Faridabad
ATHARVA MALIK SANDEEP MALIK 5th Mount Carmel School New Delhi
Mohit. G Ganesan.S 9th Narayana Olympiad school Chennai
Vishal Ganesan Subramani Ganesan 10th Narayana Olympiad school Chennai
Priyanshu Ek Gupta 12th Navyug school mandir Marg New Delhi
Mahek Hanif Halde Hanof Jaffar Halde 9th New Grace English School Pune
V.zoha hafeez ur rehman 5th New orchard public school New Delhi
Vivek Tripathi Bijay kant tripathi 10th Polestar Public School, Gurugram Gurugram
Deepika Thapa Sher Bahadur Thapa 6th Polestar Public School, Gurugram Gurugram
AYUSHI BISHT MAHIPAL SINGH BISHT 6th Queens Valley School New Delhi
AYUSHI BISHT Sohini Balyan 7th Queens Valley School New Delhi
Hardik raj singh Bimlesh kumar singh 10th Rockford convent high school Gurugram
Shreya Garnaik 6th Royale Concorde International school Bengaluru
Humaira Sheikh Sajida Neelofar Sheikh 8th Royale Concorde International school Bengaluru
Shrivali Sur Sumita Sur 6th RPS International Gurugram
Divyansh Bansal Mool Chand 8th Ryan International School, Mayur Vihar New Delhi
Mrinal Subudhi Laxmipriya Subudhi 8th Ryan International school, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai Navi Mumbai
Minautee Dighe Saloni & Kedar Dighe 8th Ryan International school, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai Navi Mumbai
Sampriti dogra Shyamal Dogra 9th Ryan International school, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai Navi Mumbai
MD. Yaman Ashraf MD. Tauheed Ashraf 5th Ryan International school, Sec 21B, Faridabad Faridabad
Ananya Nidhi Pant 7th Ryan International school, Sec 21B, Faridabad Faridabad
Kushal Singha Amar Kumar Singha 8th Ryan International school, Sec 21B, Faridabad Faridabad
Kartikeya SIngh Sanjeev Kumar Singh 9th Ryan International School, Sec 31, Gurugram Gurugram
Dupal Raghav Ompal Singh Raghav 9th Ryan International school, Sohna Rd, Gurgugram Gurugram
Aditya 5th Ryan International School, Vasant Kunj New Delhi
Navya Sharma D.R. Girish Sharma 7th S.t. Marks Sen Sec Pubic School New Delhi
Gandhal samrudhhi Pramod Gandhal Pramod Narayan 9th shree Vijay Vallabh Pune
Aakarsh Bekal Bipin Bekal 8th Siddaganga public school Bengaluru
Gaikwad Rohini Santosh 12th SNBP School Pune
Bhavya Yadav Neeraj Yadav 8th St Mark Girls Senior Secondary School New Delhi
Anjani Jay Prakash Pandey Jay Prakash Pandey 6th St. Joseph high school, New Panvel, Mumbai Mumbai
Dashami Rawat Onam Rawat 7th St. Thomas School New Delhi
Abhishek Singh Bhaiya Ram Bahadur Singh 8th St. Thomas School New Delhi
Esther Jasmine Bage Serene Kumar Bage 7th St. Thomas School New Delhi
AKSHI SACHET SINGH 7th THE SHRI RAM UNIVERSAL SCHOOL Rohtak
Vanshika Verma Ravi Kumar Verma 5th Universal Public School New Delhi
Tanmay Arora Anjana Arora 5th Universal Public School New Delhi

Copyright 2018 Blueair. All rights reserved | Toll-free: 18008331188